AVO Aspiranten Selectie

AVO AVO Aspiranten Selectie

Dames

  • Isa Veenstra
  • Danique Brouwer
  • Roos Dokter
  • Manon Damhuis
  • Leonie Pries
  • Iris Drent
  • Isa Weinreich
  • Raisa Koster
  • Sophie Klootsema
  • Shanice ten Hage
  • Elise Nowee

Heren

  • Colin Meijeringh
  • Elwin van der Ven
  • Patrick Jans
  • Tom Busscher
  • Jonas Poelhorst
  • Roban Visser
  • Nathan Ganzevoort
  • Bjarne Vroegindeweij
  • Robbin van Moock
  • Rutger Eusterbrock

Staf

  • Hans Kuiper
  • Trainer/coach

  • Christiaan Hofstee
  • Trainer/coach

Standen

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse A

TeamWEDWGVP+-+/-
1DOS '46 B114140028424174250
2Unitas / Perspectief B11410132128627016
2Wageningen B11410132132524184
3De Meeuwen B11471615261282-21
4LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B11450910235273-38
5AVO B11440108213297-84
6DOS Kampen / Veltman B11431107226298-72
7Fiducia B11410132248383-135

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 016

TeamWEDWGVP+-+/-
1AVO B211920201556788
2Noordenveld B19720161425785
3Donkerbroek / VZK B111614131299534
4De Granaet B21150610102939
5ROG B19414999103-4
6Drachten / van der Wiel B210208454148-94
7Rodenburg / OWK B2110011036154-118

Uitslagen

B-aspiranten Hoofdklasse A

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
16/03 15:15Unitas / Perspectief B1 - AVO B124 - 16
09/03 13:15De Meeuwen B1 - AVO B118 - 17
02/03 13:15DOS '46 B1 - AVO B124 - 08
16/02 14:30AVO B1 - DOS Kampen / Veltman B123 - 17
09/02 16:45Wageningen B1 - AVO B117 - 13
02/02 17:30AVO B1 - LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B119 - 15
26/01 17:10AVO B1 - DOS '46 B109 - 32
19/01 13:10Fiducia B1 - AVO B129 - 20
12/01 12:50AVO B1 - Unitas / Perspectief B115 - 10
15/12 15:35AVO B1 - De Meeuwen B113 - 31
08/12 15:30DOS Kampen / Veltman B1 - AVO B117 - 11
01/12 12:20AVO B1 - Wageningen B111 - 24
24/11 12:20LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B1 - AVO B118 - 16
17/11 11:45AVO B1 - Fiducia B122 - 21

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 016

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
16/03 16:00Donkerbroek / VZK B1 - AVO B207 - 13
09/03 12:40ROG B1 - AVO B211 - 11
02/03 12:10Drachten / van der Wiel B2 - AVO B205 - 18
16/02 13:10AVO B2 - Drachten / van der Wiel B223 - 03
26/01 11:40AVO B2 - Donkerbroek / VZK B113 - 10
19/01 13:15Noordenveld B1 - AVO B211 - 11
12/01 11:45AVO B2 - De Granaet B209 - 05
21/12 18:50AVO B2 - ROG B116 - 06
08/12 15:45De Granaet B2 - AVO B204 - 10
01/12 11:10AVO B2 - Rodenburg / OWK B219 - 02
24/11 15:00Rodenburg / OWK B2 - AVO B203 - 12

Programma / vervoer

Geen actueel programma gevonden.

Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 016

TijdWedstrijdLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
23/03 10:30AVO B2 - Noordenveld B1Kloosterveste, Assen09:45