AVO Junioren Selectie

Dames

  • Eefke Mellema
  • Marit De Seriere du Bizournet
  • Raisa Koster
  • Manon Damhuis
  • Laura Thijen
  • Isa Weinreich
  • Cerijs Roberts
  • Lisanne de Vries
  • Marijke Klugkist
  • Marissa Guldenaar

Heren

  • Dylan Meijeringh
  • Jesper van Moock
  • Casper Eusterbrock
  • Robbin van Moock
  • Thom Oomkes
  • Nathan Ganzevoort
  • Ivo Siemensma
  • Rick van der Giezen
  • Jonas Poelhorst

Staf

  • Ferdi Bouwman
  • Hoofdtrainer



Standen

A-junioren Hoofdklasse A

TeamWEDWGVP+-+/-
1LDODK | Rinsma Fashion A111002361422
2Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A111002261115
3DVO | Accountor A11100222175
4DOS '46 A11100225214
5AVO A1100102125-4
6KZ | Thermo4U A1100101722-5
7Spirit A1100101126-15
8AW.DTV A1100101436-22

A-junioren Overgangsklasse A

TeamWEDWGVP+-+/-
1AVO A200000000
2Apeldoorn A100000000
3Amicitia A100000000
4Unitas | Perspectief A100000000
5Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. A100000000
6Heerenveen A100000000
7Dindoa A100000000
8De Meeuwen A100000000

Uitslagen

A-junioren Hoofdklasse A

Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
19/11 15:00DOS '46 A1 - AVO A125 - 21
De verbinding met de Uitslagendienst is niet beschikbaar

Programma / vervoer

A-junioren Hoofdklasse A

TijdWedstrijdLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
26/11 16:20DVO | Accountor A1 - AVO A1DVO-hal, Bennekom13:40Ganzevoort, Koster, Thijen, Meijeringh
03/12 16:05AVO A1 - Spirit A1Marsdijk, Assen15:05
10/12 14:30LDODK | Rinsma Fashion A1 - AVO A1Kortezwaag, Terwispel/Gorredijk12:45Damhuis, Mellema, Siemensma, Oomkes
17/12 18:45AVO A1 - AW.DTV A1Marsdijk, Assen17:45
24/12 13:00AVO A1 - Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1Pittelo, Assenonbekend
14/01 16:20KZ | Thermo4U A1 - AVO A1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan13:20Klugkist, Thijen, Meijeringh, Poelhorst
21/01 15:05AVO A1 - DOS '46 A1Marsdijk, Assen14:05
28/01 17:00Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1 - AVO A1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen14:20Ganzevoort, Koster, Mellema, Siemensma
04/02 15:00AVO A1 - DVO | Accountor A1Marsdijk, Assen14:00
11/02 17:15Spirit A1 - AVO A1De Voorde, Voorthuizen14:45Klugkist, Thijen, Poelhorst, Oomkes
18/02 15:00AVO A1 - LDODK | Rinsma Fashion A1Marsdijk, Assen14:00
11/03 16:00AW.DTV A1 - AVO A1Zeeburgereiland, Amsterdam13:00Ganzevoort, Damhuis, Mellema, Meijeringh
18/03 15:00AVO A1 - KZ | Thermo4U A1Marsdijk, Assen14:00

A-junioren Overgangsklasse A

TijdWedstrijdLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
26/11 17:10Amicitia A1 - AVO A2De Stamper, Vriezenveen15:10Roberts, de Vries, Weinreich, Eusterbrock
03/12 14:35AVO A2 - De Meeuwen A1Marsdijk, Assen13:35
10/12 18:10Apeldoorn A1 - AVO A2Matenpark, Apeldoorn15:45Guldenaar, van der Giezen, van Moock, De Seriere du Bizournet
17/12 17:10AVO A2 - Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. A1Marsdijk, Assen16:10
14/01 13:35Unitas | Perspectief A1 - AVO A2De Sypel, Harderwijk11:25Roberts, Weinreich, van Moock, Eusterbrock
21/01 13:25AVO A2 - Heerenveen A1Marsdijk, Assen12:25
28/01 14:10Dindoa A1 - AVO A2Dindoa-hal, Ermelo11:58Guldenaar, de Vries, van der Giezen, De Seriere du Bizournet
04/02 13:20AVO A2 - Amicitia A1Marsdijk, Assen12:20
11/02 18:05De Meeuwen A1 - AVO A2Meeuwen-hal, Putten15:45Roberts, van der Giezen, van Moock, Eusterbrock
18/02 13:15AVO A2 - Apeldoorn A1Marsdijk, Assen12:15
11/03 14:00Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. A1 - AVO A2Blaashal, Groningen12:36de Vries, Weinreich, van Moock, Eusterbrock
18/03 13:20AVO A2 - Unitas | Perspectief A1Marsdijk, Assen12:20
25/03 15:45Heerenveen A1 - AVO A2Blauw-Wit hal, Heerenveen13:45Roberts, Guldenaar, van Moock, De Seriere du Bizournet
01/04 15:00AVO A2 - Dindoa A1Marsdijk, Assen14:00