Programma

zaterdag 8 oktober 2022

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
08/10 09:00Sparta E1 - AVO E1Molenweg 07:55
08/10 09:00WSS D1 - AVO D1M.J. Wageman Sportpark 07:50
08/10 09:30Sparta C1 - AVO C1Molenweg 08:10
08/10 09:30Ritola F1 - AVO F1De ZwetKasper de Jonge08:35
08/10 10:30Ritola E2 - AVO E3De ZwetThomas Hasper09:35
08/10 10:30Ritola B2 - AVO B2De ZwetMarco van Huizen09:20
08/10 11:15Noordenveld E1 - AVO E2Sportcomplex 10:20
08/10 12:00DOS '46 B1 - AVO B1TussenboerslandenP. Okken10:15
08/10 12:30Flamingo's 3 - AVO 5De Swadde 11:10
08/10 12:30Dindoa A1 - AVO A1De ZanderijRik Nijland10:05
08/10 14:00Flamingo's 2 - AVO 3De SwaddeG. vd Leeuw12:25
08/10 14:00Sparta 2 - AVO 2StadshagenM. van Veen12:00
08/10 15:00Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard A1 - AVO A2Sportcomplex bij basissschool 13:00
08/10 15:30Sparta 1 - AVO 1StadshagenR. Deen13:30
08/10 16:00SCO | European Aerosols 4 - AVO 4De Hoolt-Tuun 14:50

dinsdag 11 oktober 2022

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
11/10 19:30AVO B1 - Drachten | van der Wiel B1MarsdijkR. Winter18:30

woensdag 12 oktober 2022

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
12/10 20:50Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. MW1 - AVO MW1De Wijert 19:55

zaterdag 15 oktober 2022

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
15/10 10:30AVO E3 - WSS E1Marsdijk 10:00
15/10 10:30AVO E1 - DTS E1Marsdijk 10:00
15/10 10:30AVO D1 - Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. D1Marsdijk 10:00
15/10 11:00Hoogkerk | Schelwald Optiek / Nic. B2 - AVO B2De Wijert 09:50
15/10 11:30AVO E2 - Ritola E1Marsdijk 11:00
15/10 11:30AVO C1 - Noordenveld C1Marsdijk 10:45
15/10 12:30AVO 4 - ZKC '19 3Marsdijk 12:00
15/10 12:30De Meeuwen A1 - AVO A1Putter EngLammert Steendam10:10
15/10 12:30AVO 5 - Pallas '08 2Marsdijk 12:00
15/10 13:30OKO | Bies A1 - AVO A2De Olde Wierden 11:50
15/10 14:00AVO 3 - De Granaet 2MarsdijkK. Flinkert13:15
15/10 14:45SDO F1 - AVO F1Schoonoord 13:45
15/10 15:15LDODK | Rinsma Fashion B1 - AVO B1KortezwaagR. de Leeuw13:30
15/10 15:30AVO 2 - Nic. 2MarsdijkE. Bos14:30
15/10 17:00AVO 1 - Ritola 1MarsdijkBernjo Hesselink16:00

donderdag 20 oktober 2022

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
20/10 20:00AVO MW1 - ROG / DWA MW2Marsdijk 19:30

zaterdag 22 oktober 2022

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
22/10 11:15Noordenveld F1 - AVO F1Sportcomplex 10:20
22/10 11:30AVO B1 - Dindoa B1Marsdijk 10:30
22/10 12:55AVO A2 - DOS '46 A2MarsdijkI. Kluin11:55
22/10 13:00Wez Handich / Dow 4 - AVO 4It Hagehiem 11:30
22/10 14:30AVO A1 - Heerenveen A1MarsdijkW. Spenkelink13:30
22/10 14:30Wez Handich / Dow 2 - AVO 3It HagehiemW. de Haan12:45
22/10 16:00LDODK | Rinsma Fashion 3 - AVO 2KortezwaagR. Kleinhuis14:15
22/10 16:00NKC '51 1 - AVO 1GagelmanBernjo Hesselink13:55
22/10 16:55De Wâlden 5 - AVO 5Kaetsjemouilân 15:20

zaterdag 29 oktober 2022

TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
29/10 11:00AVO 5 - KVW '22 3Marsdijk 10:30
29/10 11:15Unitas | Perspectief B1 - AVO B1Het SlingerbosB. Hooijer09:10
29/10 12:30AVO 4 - KVW '22 4Marsdijk 12:00
29/10 14:00Unitas | Perspectief A1 - AVO A1Het SlingerbosBen Melgers11:55
29/10 14:00AVO 3 - De Hoeve 2MarsdijkJ. Danser13:15
29/10 15:30AVO 2 - KZ | Thermo4U 3MarsdijkPH. Treep14:30
29/10 17:00AVO 1 - CSL 1MarsdijkH. Bakker16:00